Chris Pine

Realname: Christopher Whitelaw Pine

Nickname: Peenè

Birthdate: 26.08.1980 (33 years)

Birth city: Los Angeles, California, USA

Biography:

Chris Pine appears in this movies:

ThumbnailNameTrailer
Mantivities PosterMantivities (2014)

Genre: Comedy

2013 MTV Movie Awards Poster2013 MTV Movie Awards (2013)

Genre: Comedy

Star Trek Into Darkness PosterStar Trek Into Darkness (2013)

Genre: Sci-Fi, Adventure, Action

This Means War PosterThis Means War (2012)

Genre: Romance, Comedy, Action

Rise of the Guardians PosterRise of the Guardians (2012)

Genre: Adventure, Animation, Family, Fantasy

Chris Pine appears in this TV series:

ThumbnailNameTrailer

Chris Pine self appeareance in shows:

ThumbnailNameTrailer
The Captains PosterThe Captains (2011)

Genre: Documentary

Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2009 PosterNickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2009 (2009)

Genre: Family

Star Trek Into Darkness Special PosterStar Trek Into Darkness Special (0)

Genre: Documentary

Login
Username:
Password:



Save to cookie
: Free Signup : Lost password



Social
Most Popular Actors

Movie Station

Sitemap

Services

Mailing List

  • Your email adress:
  • By joining to our mailling list you will recieve our top wallpapers right into your mailbox!
© 2014 by SkinTech. @ MovieStation (Dragon II Edition) (mySQL: ) : Browsing 33 user(s) : 21.4.2014 .:. ZEBRA :.
movies, tv, series, action, comedy, trailers, pictures, photography, celebrity, actress