Adam Sandler

Realname: Adam Richard Sandler

Nickname: Sandman

Birthdate: 09.09.1966 (48 years)

Birth city: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Biography:

Spouse with:

PhotoName
 Poster

Jackie Sandler

22 June 2003 - present

Adam Sandler appears in this movies:

ThumbnailNameTrailer
2013 MTV Movie Awards Poster2013 MTV Movie Awards (2013)

Genre: Comedy

That's My Boy PosterThat's My Boy (2012)

Genre: Comedy

Hotel Transylvania PosterHotel Transylvania (2012)

Genre: Family, Comedy, Animation

Zookeeper PosterZookeeper (2011)

Genre: Family, Comedy, Romance

Zookeeper Trailer
Just Go with It PosterJust Go with It (2011)

Genre: Romance, Comedy

Just Go with It Trailer

Adam Sandler appears in this TV series:

ThumbnailNameTrailer

Adam Sandler self appeareance in shows:

ThumbnailNameTrailer
The 39th Annual People's Choice Awards PosterThe 39th Annual People's Choice Awards (2013)

Genre:

Finding Sandler PosterFinding Sandler (2013)

Genre: Documentary, Adventure, Biography, Comedy, Drama

People's Choice Awards 2012 PosterPeople's Choice Awards 2012 (2012)

Genre:

Vanilla Ice Archive PosterVanilla Ice Archive (2011)

Genre: Documentary, Music

Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2009 PosterNickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2009 (2009)

Genre: Family

Salary:

Angels!$25,000,000 against 25% of the gross

Punainen baskeri$7,000,000

Little Nicky$20,000,000 plus 20% (star)

Big Daddy$8,000,000

The Wedding Singer$5,000,000

Bulletproof$2,500,000

Billy Madison$1,700,000

Login
Username:
Password:



Save to cookie
: Free Signup : Lost password



Social
Most Popular Actors

Movie Station

Sitemap

Services

Mailing List

  • Your email adress:
  • By joining to our mailling list you will recieve our top wallpapers right into your mailbox!
© 2014 by SkinTech. @ MovieStation (Raptor Edition) (mySQL: ) : Browsing 27 user(s) : 31.10.2014 .:. ZEBRA :.
movies, tv, series, action, comedy, trailers, pictures, photography, celebrity, actress