Courteney Cox

Realname: Courteney Bass Cox

Nickname: CeCe

Birthdate: 15.06.1964 (49 years)

Birth city: Birmingham, Alabama, USA

Biography:

Spouse with:

PhotoName
 Poster

David Arquette

12 June 1999 - present

Courteney Cox appears in this movies:

ThumbnailNameTrailer
Scream 4 PosterScream 4 (2011)

Genre: Mystery, Horror, Thriller

Scream 4 Trailer
November PosterNovember (2008)

Genre: Mystery, Drama

Bedtime Stories PosterBedtime Stories (2008)

Genre: Fantasy, Family, Comedy

The Monday Before Thanksgiving PosterThe Monday Before Thanksgiving (2008)

Genre: Drama, Short

The 64th Annual Golden Globe Awards PosterThe 64th Annual Golden Globe Awards (2007)

Genre:

Courteney Cox appears in this TV series:

ThumbnailNameTrailer
Cougar Town PosterCougar Town (2009)

Genre: Comedy

Dirt PosterDirt (2007)

Genre: Drama

Friends PosterFriends (1994)

Genre: Comedy, Romance

Courteney Cox self appeareance in shows:

ThumbnailNameTrailer
Music Builds: The CMT Disaster Relief Concert PosterMusic Builds: The CMT Disaster Relief Concert (2011)

Genre: Music

The 55th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards PosterThe 55th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards (2003)

Genre:

NBC 75th Anniversary Special PosterNBC 75th Anniversary Special (2002)

Genre: Romance

The 59th Annual Golden Globe Awards PosterThe 59th Annual Golden Globe Awards (2002)

Genre: Documentary

Salary:

November$150,000

30 Years to Life$7,500,000

Scream 3$7,000,000

Scream 2$5,000,000

Commandments$1,000,000

Scream$1,000,000

Ace Ventura: Pet Detective$200,000

Masters of the Universe$50,000

Login
Username:
Password:



Save to cookie
: Free Signup : Lost password



Social
Most Popular Actors

Movie Station

Sitemap

Services

Mailing List

  • Your email adress:
  • By joining to our mailling list you will recieve our top wallpapers right into your mailbox!
© 2014 by SkinTech. @ MovieStation (Dragon II Edition) (mySQL: ) : Browsing 14 user(s) : 23.4.2014 .:. ZEBRA :.
movies, tv, series, action, comedy, trailers, pictures, photography, celebrity, actress